Challenger & WTA 125 Queretaro Indoor Thursday, October 29, 2026 · 01:45 CET

Ferro F. vs Reami A. odds

The best pre-match prices for Ferro F. vs Reami A. across 14 bookmakers, how they compared with the fair price, and how the match ended.

PlayerBest priceBookmakerFair priceValue
Ferro F.1.05Betfair1.06-0.8%
Reami A.19.00Betway18.00+5.6%

Combined margin at the best prices: 0.5%. Prices checked 2026-10-29 00:24:31 UTC. Odds move – confirm the price with the bookmaker.

Winner: Ferro F.

Every bookmaker we compared

BookmakerFerro F.Reami A.
10Bet1.0312.00
1xBet1.019.70
BetVictor1.039.50
Betfair1.0515.73
Betsson1.029.80
Betway1.0119.00
Coral1.0117.00
Interwetten1.0210.00
Ladbrokes1.0117.00
Pinnacle1.0217.34
Unibet1.0311.50
William Hill1.0215.00
bet-at-home1.0111.00
bet3651.0310.00
bwin1.0116.00

Value = best price divided by the fair price, minus 1. The fair price is the bookmaker market with its margin removed.

More