ITF World Tennis Tour Istanbul ITF Indoor Tuesday, October 27, 2026 · 09:30 CET

Egorova D. vs Garnevska V. odds

The best pre-match prices for Egorova D. vs Garnevska V. across 9 bookmakers, how they compared with the fair price, and how the match ended.

PlayerBest priceBookmakerFair priceValue
Egorova D.1.03Betfair1.08-4.3%
Garnevska V.17.00Betway14.01+21.3%

Combined margin at the best prices: 3.0%. Prices checked 2026-10-26 23:13:33 UTC. Odds move – confirm the price with the bookmaker.

Winner: Egorova D.

Every bookmaker we compared

BookmakerEgorova D.Garnevska V.
1xBet1.019.10
Betfair1.039.55
Betway1.0317.00
Coral1.0215.00
Ladbrokes1.0215.00
Pinnacle1.0313.40
William Hill1.0211.00
bet-at-home1.0110.00
bet3651.0112.00
bwin1.0111.00

Value = best price divided by the fair price, minus 1. The fair price is the bookmaker market with its margin removed.

More