Challenger & WTA 125 Seoul challenger Hard Sunday, October 25, 2026 · 07:00 CET

Jasika O. vs Kim T. odds

The best pre-match prices for Jasika O. vs Kim T. across 9 bookmakers, how they compared with the fair price, and how the match ended.

PlayerBest priceBookmakerFair priceValue
Jasika O.1.04Coral1.08-3.7%
Kim T.17.00Unibet13.50+25.9%

Combined margin at the best prices: 2.0%. Prices checked 2026-10-24 22:17:12 UTC. Odds move – confirm the price with the bookmaker.

Winner: Jasika O.

Every bookmaker we compared

BookmakerJasika O.Kim T.
1xBet1.0110.50
BetVictor1.029.00
Betway1.0114.00
Coral1.0413.00
Interwetten1.0112.00
Ladbrokes1.0413.00
Unibet1.0217.00
William Hill1.0213.00
bet-at-home1.0210.00

Value = best price divided by the fair price, minus 1. The fair price is the bookmaker market with its margin removed.

More