ITF World Tennis Tour Bol 15 ITF Clay Thursday, October 22, 2026 · 11:00 CET

Primorac I. vs Sramkova T. odds

The best pre-match prices for Primorac I. vs Sramkova T. across 8 bookmakers, how they compared with the fair price, and how the match ended.

PlayerBest priceBookmakerFair priceValue
Primorac I.1.04Betway1.06-2.2%
Sramkova T.15.00Betway16.82-10.8%

Combined margin at the best prices: 2.8%. Prices checked 2026-10-21 22:55:47 UTC. Odds move – confirm the price with the bookmaker.

Winner: Primorac I.

Every bookmaker we compared

BookmakerPrimorac I.Sramkova T.
1xBet1.019.50
Betfair1.0212.00
Betway1.0415.00
Interwetten1.029.00
Pinnacle1.0316.29
Unibet1.0215.00
William Hill1.0212.00
bet-at-home1.0210.00
bet3651.0112.00

Value = best price divided by the fair price, minus 1. The fair price is the bookmaker market with its margin removed.

More