ITF World Tennis Tour Santa Margherita Di Pula 15 ITF Clay Tuesday, October 20, 2026 · 12:30 CET

Ruggeri J. vs Luciano L. odds

The best pre-match prices for Ruggeri J. vs Luciano L. across 10 bookmakers, how they compared with the fair price, and how the match ended.

PlayerBest priceBookmakerFair priceValue
Ruggeri J.1.04Betway1.08-3.9%
Luciano L.15.00Betway13.23+13.4%

Combined margin at the best prices: 2.8%. Prices checked 2026-10-19 22:16:04 UTC. Odds move – confirm the price with the bookmaker.

Winner: Ruggeri J.

Every bookmaker we compared

BookmakerRuggeri J.Luciano L.
1xBet1.019.70
Betfair1.0212.00
Betsson1.039.00
Betway1.0415.00
Coral1.0312.00
Ladbrokes1.0312.00
Pinnacle1.0312.60
William Hill1.0310.00
bet-at-home1.0111.00
bet3651.0310.00
bwin1.029.50

Value = best price divided by the fair price, minus 1. The fair price is the bookmaker market with its margin removed.

More