ATP & WTA tour Osaka WTA Hard Saturday, October 17, 2026 · 06:00 CET

Liu C. vs Sawashiro K. odds

The best pre-match prices for Liu C. vs Sawashiro K. across 14 bookmakers, how they compared with the fair price, and how the match ended.

PlayerBest priceBookmakerFair priceValue
Liu C.1.05bet3651.08-2.6%
Sawashiro K.14.78Betfair13.75+7.5%

Combined margin at the best prices: 2.0%. Prices checked 2026-10-16 22:07:25 UTC. Odds move – confirm the price with the bookmaker.

Winner: Liu C.

Every bookmaker we compared

BookmakerLiu C.Sawashiro K.
10Bet1.0311.00
1xBet1.0110.50
BetVictor1.039.00
Betfair1.0514.78
Betsson1.0210.00
Betway1.0213.00
Coral1.0311.00
Interwetten1.0210.00
Ladbrokes1.0311.00
Pinnacle1.0413.26
Unibet1.0312.50
William Hill1.0212.00
bet-at-home1.0111.00
bet3651.0511.00
bwin1.0310.00

Value = best price divided by the fair price, minus 1. The fair price is the bookmaker market with its margin removed.

More